Fundraising Pages for THINKfast 2018

Advanced Search
Last Namesort descending First Name School/Parish City Province Fundraising Page
Abad Adilyn St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Adilyn Abad
Ajagu Monique Jh Picard Edmonton AB Monique Ajagu
Alicos Gleyanne St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Gleyanne Alicos
Allen Kiera Bishop Carrol Highschool Calgary AB Kiera Allen
Altamirano Isabel STA North Vancouver BC Isabel Altamirano
Altamirano Diego Saint Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Diego Altamirano
Altamirano Maria St. Thomas Aquinas High School North Vancouver BC Maria Altamirano
apolinario eden our lady of mount carmel secondary school mississauga ON eden apolinario
Aquilina L Our Lady of Mount Carmel S.S Mississauga ON OLMC
Aquino Serville St. Patricks Regional Secondary Richmond BC Serville Aquino
Arenzana Charmaine St. Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Charmaine Arenzana
Asdrubolini Renee Renee Asdrubolini Milton ON Bishop Reding School Community
Auclair Simon Saint Patrick Regional Secondary BC Simon Auclair
Badilla Daniel Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Mississauga ON Daniel Badilla
balce carla STA North Vancouver BC Katie Weinborn
balce carla STA North Vancouver BC carla balce
Bartel Emilea J.H Picard edmonton AB Emilea Bartel
Bartram Emily Bishop Carroll Calgary AB Emily Bartram
Bautista Jued Saint Patrick Regional Secondary School Vancouver BC Jued Bautista
Berger Brian St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Brian Berger
Blonde Marian D. St. Patrick's Sarnia ON St Patricks THINKfast
Bordo Franz Kenneth St. Patrick's Regional Secondary BC Franz Kenneth Bordo
Boutilier Katelyn St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish, Jr. High Religious Education Upper Tantallon NS Katelyn Boutilier
Bovenzi Amani Holy Child Summerland BC Amani Bovenzi
Brazil Daisy J.H. Picard Edmonton AB Daisy Brazil
Brewster Samantha Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Secondary School Mississauga ON Samantha Brewster
Buno Katrina Saint Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Katrina Buno
Cabada Jessie St thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Jessie Cabada
Cabael Andrew Saint Patrick Parish Vancouver BC Andrew Cabael
Carbone Nunzia Our Lady of Mount Carmel S.S. Mississauga ON Nunzia Carbone
Carta Kirsten St.Patrick Regional Sec Vancouver BC Kirsten Carta
Cervi Eileen St. Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Eileen Cervi
Chen Sheldon Saint Patrick’s Vancouver BC Sheldon Chen
Cheng Wynford St. Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Wynford Cheng
Chiu / TORONTO Wengsi Toronto Office Toronto ON Wengsi Chiu
Chow Elizabeth-Anne St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Elizabeth-Anne Chow
cioppa michael our lady of mount carmel ON michael cioppa
Concepcion Katsy Saint Thomas Aquinas West Vancouver BC Katsy Concepcion
Cooper Ryan St.Patricks Vancouver BC Ryan Cooper
Cortez Byron Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Byron Cortez
Dalzell Ainslee Saint Thomas Aquinas North VAncouver BC Ainslee Dalzell
Dance Gabby Bishop Carroll Calgary AB Gabby Dance
Deanery Swift Current Christ the Redeemer Swift Current SK Swift Current Deanery
Dear Carmel St Thomas Aquinas Vancouver BC Carmel Dear
Di Matteo Sabrina Sabrina Di Matteo Montréal QC Espace Benoît Lacroix & Jeunesse DEVP (Montréal)
Dimaandal Alyssa STA BC Alyssa Dimaandal
Dimaandal Alyssa STA BC Alyssa Dimaandal
Dizon Theresa St. Patrick’s CHS Sarnia ON Theresa Dizon
Downes Jacob Bishop Reding Milton ON Jacob Downes
Dvorak Veronica St. Patricks Vancouver BC Veronica Dvorak
Edwards Elisabeth St. Marguerite Bourgeouys Upper Tantallon NS Elisabeth Edwards
Edwards Elisabeth St. Marguerite Bourgeouys Upper Tantallon NS Elisabeth Edwards
Empuerto Mira Saint Patrick Regional Secondary School Vancouver BC Mira Empuerto
Fabijan-Waddell Barb Bishop Carroll High School Calgary AB Bishop Carroll High School
Fayemi Jonathan St. Patricks Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Jonathan Fayemi
Fernandes Leah Our Lady of Mount Carmel Mississauga ON Leah Fernandes
Fischer Luke Luke Fischer AB Luke Fischer
Ford Bruce Saint Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Bruce Ford
Forest Alex J.H Picard Edmonton AB Alex Forest
Forster Christopher Holy Cross C.S.S. Kingston ON Holy Cross Thinkfasters
Gallano Althea Saint Patrick Regional School Richmond BC Althea Gallano
Gallant Julianne St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Hammonds Plains NS Julianne Gallant
Gawron Dominic Christ the King School Winnipeg MB Team CTK
Gies Jakob St. Patrick's Vancouver BC Jakob Gies
Giffin Summer St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Halifax NS Summer Giffin
Graham Linda St. Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Linda Graham
Graham Linda St. Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC CE 10 Celtics ThinkFast 2018
Granger Paula Blessed Sacrament Parish Winnipeg MB Blessed Sacrament Youth
Greig Nicole Nicole Greig BC Nicole Greig
Guanzon Princess OLMC Think Fast Mississauga ON Princess Guanzon
Guanzon Princess Our Lady of Mount Carmel Secondary School Mississauga ON Princess Guanzon
Hanna Jacob Our Lady of Mount Carmel S.S Mississauga ON Jacob Hanna
Harris Addison St Pats Vancouver BC Addison Harris
Harris Laura Saint Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Laura Harris
Henderson Gabriel St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Gabriel Henderson
Hendrickson Drake Our Lady of Mount Carmel Mississauga ON Drake Hendrickson
Hirang Lalaine J.H. Picard Edmonton AB Lalaine Hirang
Honrada Benedict St Patricks Vancouver BC Benedict Honrada
Hotte Amy Our Lady of Mount Carmel Secondary School Mississauga ON Amy Hotte
Houghton Elizabeth St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish Upper Tantallon NS SMBP THINKfast 2018
Houghton Elizabeth St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish Halifax NS Elizabeth Houghton
Hughes Elizabeth St. Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC STA
Hughes Elizabeth St. Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Elizabeth Hughes
hume jamie st Patrick Vancouver BC jamie hume
Hurley Catriona J.H. Picard Edmonton AB Catriona Hurley
Jarrett Stephanie Notre Dame College School Welland ON Notre Dame College School 2018
Jarrett Stephanie Notre Dame College School Welland ON Notre Dame College School Thinkfast
Joby Ann St.Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Ann Joby
Kingham Maddison J.H. Picard Edmonton AB Maddison Kingham
Knowles Arlene St. Patrick's School Atikokan ON St. Pat's Fasters
Kocmiel Jessica Our Lady of Mount Carmel Mississauga ON Jessica Kocmiel
Krueger Jericho Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Jericho Krueger
Kruszewski Jay J.H.Picard Edmonton AB Jay Kruszewski
Kwan Nathan Saint Patrick Reigional Secondary Vancouver BC Nathan Kwan
La Porta Teresa St. Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary School North Vancouver BC Teresa La Porta
Lagos Kirtz Kirtz Lagos BC Kirtz Lagos
Lai Sandy Edmonton AB Adolescence Group
Laurel Jonevi Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Jonevi Laurel
Lavoie Joël Héritage Falher AB Héritage
Leclerc Pierrette PAROISSE ST-JEAN DE BRÉBEUF Drummondville QC Pierrette Leclerc
Lindo Krysia our lady of mount carmel mississauga ON Krysia Lindo
Liu Carrie St. Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Carrie Liu
Liu Carrie St. Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Carrie Liu
Llamera Tanya Saint Patrick Regional Secondary BC Tanya Llamera
Longley Evan st marguerite bourgeoys parish NS Evan Longley
Lopes Jennie Toronto ON Romero THINKfast
Lopes Jennie Toronto ON Romero's THINKfast
Lopes Jennie Toronto ON Romero's THINKfast
Lopez Mariajosé Ryerson University Toronto ON Mariajosé Lopez
Loresco Julianna St. Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Julianna Loresco
Lupynis Natalia Saint Patrick's Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Natalia Lupynis
MacKay Zach St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Fall River NS Zach MacKay
Mailloux Bianca Paroisse Bon-Pasteur Drummondville QC Bianca Mailloux
Mailloux Bianca Paroisse Bon-Pasteur Drummondville QC 24 hrs pour le monde
Makarian Nicolas J H Picard Edmonton AB Nicolas Makarian
Malcolm Kathleen JHpicard Edmonton AB Kathleen Malcolm
Manankil Kelly Saint Patrick Regional Secondary BC Kelly Manankil
McCarthy Mary J.h.Picard Edmonton AB Mary McCarthy
McNamara Rachel Most Blessed Sacrament Parish Hamilton ON Most Blessed Sacrament Branches of Faith
Mondejar Samantha Our Lady of Mount Carmel Mississauga ON Samantha Mondejar
Mondejar Samantha Our Lady of Mount Carmel Mississauga ON OLMC
Moore-Chung Lindsay Lindsay Moore-Chung Nepean ON All Saints 2018
Murphy Cyrus St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish, Jr. High Religious Education Tantallon NS Cyrus Murphy
Murphy Cyrus St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish, Jr. High Religious Education Tantallon NS Cyrus Murphy
nassif jan jan nassif ON jan nassif
Nguyen Jennifer St. Patrick's Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Jennifer Nguyen
O'Keefe Michael St. Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Michael O'Keefe
O'Leary Christine St. Andrew's Victoria BC Christine O'Leary
Oliva Isaiah Our Lady of Mount Carmel Mississauga ON Isaiah Oliva
ONeill Lily St.Marguerite Bourgeoys Tantallon NS LIly
Operana Jordaniel St. Patricks Vancouver BC Jordaniel Operana
Perez chandler Chandler Perez BC chandler Perez
Pham Bob Saint Patricks Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Bob Pham
Pimentel Vanessa St. Joseph's College School Toronto ON SJCS Thinkfast
Plana Raphael Saint Thomas Aquinas High School North Vancouver BC Raphael Plana
Plecas Annie Annie Plecas BC Annie Plecas
Quijalvo Marc Kevin Our Lady of Mount Carmel Mississauga ON Marc Kevin Quijalvo
quilao chelsea Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC chelsea quilao
Reyes Karysma Saint Patrick's Parish Vancouver BC Karysma Reyes
Robertson Michelle Holy Child Summerland Summerland BC Holy Child Summerland
Robertson Michelle Holy Child Summerland Summerland BC Michelle Robertson
Rudiak Joyanne St. Nicholas Ukrainian Catholic Parish Edmonton AB Edmonton Ukrainian Catholic Youth
Sabadash Adam Our Lady of Mount Carmel Mississauga ON Adam Sabadash
Sainthill Ivy Holy Trinity Kanata ON HT Think Fast 2K18
saldanha Simone our lady of mount Carmel mississauga ON Simone saldanha
Sammarelli Luigi STA North Vancouver BC Luigi Sammarelli
Samonte Athena St Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Athena Samonte
Sanderson Aimee St Patricks Vacouver BC Aimee Sanderson
Schembri Dawson OLMC Mississauga ON Dawson Schembri
Schepens Mikayla J.H.Picard Edmonton AB Mikayla Schepens
Schoenberger Faith J.H Picard Edmonton AB Faith Schoenberger
School J.H.Picard École J.H.Picard Edmonton AB JHPthinkfast2018
Schwarz Angelina Saint Patrick's Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Angelina Schwarz
Scully Sophia Saint Patrick's Regional Secondary School Vancouver BC Sophia Scully
Senense Nichelle St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary North Vancouver BC Nichelle Senense
Services Spiritual University of Sudbury Sudbury ON University of Sudbury Thinkfast
Slowey Patrick STA North Vancouver BC Patrick Slowey
Soulliere Bill South Zone Cluster Sarnia ON South Zone Cluster
Sousa Mark St Patrick CSS Toronto ON St Patrick
Stocking Luke Luke Stocking Toronto ON Luke Stocking
Stuart Nancy Nancy Stuart Victoria BC Nancy Stuart
Stuart Nancy St. Patrick's Victoria BC Oak Bay Run for Justice
Susanto Chiara Susanto Vancouver BC Chiara Susanto
Tabag Francis St.Patrick's Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Francis Tabag
Taucher Sydney Bishop Carroll High School Calgary AB Sydney Taucher
Taylor Andrea Andrea Taylor Burlington ON Social Justice League of Assumption
Toupin Tashia Regina Regina SK Tashia Toupin
Tsai Cecilia Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Cecilia Tsai
Tubeo Jonathan Saint Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Jonathan Tubeo
Tumaneng Gabrielle Saint Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver BC Gabrielle Tumaneng
Tweedy Amber St. Charles Parish Edmonton AB StCharlesYouth
Van Ryk Yvonne Queen of Angels Duncan BC Angels in Action
van Vliet Lauren Resurrection Parish Regina SK Resurrection Youth
Vasquez Karissa St. Patrick Regional Secondary School Vancouver BC Karissa Vasquez
Vazhiyil Joseph St. John the Divine London ON Help The Hungry
Veloso Rachelle Saint Patrick's Regional Secondary School Vancouver BC Rachelle Veloso
Verdon Phoebe Saint Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Phoebe Verdon
Vice Caitlin Our Lady of Mount Carmel Mississauga ON Caitlin Vice
Victoria Comité de Justice sociale Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard Winnipeg MB Comité de Justice socilale du CSL-R
Villa Patricia Rae St. Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Patricia Rae Villa
Vo Christine Saint Patrick's Regional Secondary Vancouver BC Christine Vo
Walford Suzanne St. John Catholic High School Perth ON St. John ThinkFast
Warchol Ewelina St. John Paul II High School Fort Saskatchewan AB St. John Paul II
Weiss Christine STA North Vancouver BC Christine Weiss
Wheeler Charlene St.Augustine School Ponoka AB Kings and Queens
Wheeler Charlene St.Augustine School Ponoka AB Kings and Queens
Whelan Tony St. Marguerite d'Youville Brampton ON St. Marguerite d'Youville
Wright Jesse York University Bethany ON D&P Youth Council
Wright Jesse York University Bethany ON Katerina Kamoutsis
Wright Jesse York University Bethany ON Jesse Wright
Zerbe Emilia St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School North Vancouver BC Emilia Zerbe
Zhu Jerry University of Toronto Vaughan ON Jerry Zhu
Zydron Veronka Bishop Marrocco/Thomas Merton Catholic Secondary School Toronto ON BM/TM THINKfast Team 2018